HomeCelebs › North West

North West

Also Known As: Nori

north-west-bio-photo
Courtesy Of Instagram

Date of Birth: June 15, 2013
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Best Quotes:

Waaaaaah!

*Burp*

(I can't wait for my spin-off.)

Bio:
North West (born June 15, 2013 in Los Angeles, California) is an American human, spawned from reality TV thespian Kim Kardashian and rapper Kanye West. Though still very young, it’s safe to say North will someday aspire to greatness — either on reality TV, or in the recording studio. It’s also highly likely that North will be an aficionado of furs, sporting many extravagant coats from foreign lands.

Best Known For:
North is best known for being born… and for being named North.

Personal Life:
Most of North’s personal life, thus far, has been spent in Kim Kardashian’s uterus, where the climate is said to be warm and inviting.

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,606 other followers