HomeCelebs › Reggie Bush

Reggie Bush

Also Known As: New Orleans Saints #25, Miami Dolphins #22

Reggie Bush
FameFlynet

Date of Birth: March 2, 1985
Height: 6'0"
Hometown: Spring Valley, California, United States
In a Relationship With:
Lilit Avagyan
Best Quotes:

I can do all things through Christ who strengthens me.

RIP Kris Kross. I use to want to be like them growing up! Even wore my pants backwards to school lol

Is there a such thing as too much freedom in our country? Just wondering how someone could do such a horrible thing and bomb a marathon!

Bio:
Reggie Bush (born Reginald Alfred “Reggie” Bush, Jr. in Spring Valley, California on March 2, 1985) is an professional American football player who plays for the Detroit Lions of the National Football League He previously played for the New Orleans Saints, with whom he won a Super Bowl title in 2010.

Best Known For:
Reggie Bush is best known for playing football, and for having dated Kim Kardashian.

Personal Life:
Reggie Bush dated Kim Kardashian on and off for two years, and now he is engaged to the model Lilit Avagyan. She had their baby, a girl, in early May 2013

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,686 other followers