HomeCelebs › Riley Keough

Riley Keough

Also Known As: Riles

Riley Keough
SplashNews

Date of Birth: May 29, 1989
Height: 5'5"
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
In a Relationship With:
Robert Pattinson
Best Quotes:

Life changes so quickly. feeling grateful to be around such wonderful people to strengthen and grow with.

I'm kind of shy and quiet. But I'm only shy in my personal life. If I'm working, somehow I'm not and it goes away.

Bio:
Riley Keough (born Danielle Riley Keough in Los Angeles, California on May 29, 1989), is an American model and actress. She is the daughter of singer/songwriter, Lisa Marie Presley, and the grandchild of Elvis and Priscilla Presley.

Best Known For:
Riley Keough is best known for being Elvis Presley’s granddaughter and for starring in Magic Mike.

Personal Life:
Riley Keough is reported to have dated Ryan Cabrera and Jonah Hill. She became engaged to Alex Pettyfer in 2012 after meeting on the set of Magic Mike, but they later broke up. She was spotted hanging out with actor Robert Pattinson on June 29 2013.

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,355 other followers