HomeCelebs › Penelope Disick

Penelope Disick

Also Known As: P, Little P, etc.

Penelope Disick Bio
Courtesy of E!

Date of Birth: July 8, 2012
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
In a Relationship With:
Don't be ridiculous, this baby's single (and ready to mingle?)
Best Quotes:

Waaaaaah!

Goo-goo gah-gah!

*vomit*

Bio:
Penelope Disick (born Penelope Scotland Disick in Los Angeles, California on July 8, 2012) is the first daughter of Kourtney Kardashian and Scott Disick. She has an older brother, Mason and younger brother Reign. Penelope is besties with cousin North West, loves ballet, and is an all around cutie patootie.

Best Known For:
Penelope Disick is best known for her adorable antics and being born into reality TV royalty.

Personal Life:
Penelope Disick takes ballet classes with cousin North West and loves going to Disneyland! Basically, she’s a ride-or-die chick and is down to do whatever it is Kourtney, Auntie Kim or any of her other family members wants to do.

more stories!