HomeCelebs › Vicki Gunvalson

Vicki Gunvalson

Also Known As: Vics, The OG from the OC

Vicki Gunvalson
FameFlynet

Date of Birth: March 27, 1962
Height: 5'7"
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
In a Relationship With:
Single
Best Quotes:

I love to cook, sew, garden and to travel the world. I'm a hopeless romantic.

Thank you everyone for the bday wishes. I'm another year older, wiser and happier. Have a great night

Always laugh when you can. It is cheaper than medicine.

Bio:
Vicki Gunvalson Vicki Gunvalson (born Victoria Steinmetz in Los Angeles on March 27, 1962) is an American reality star who appears on the Real Housewives Of Orange County.

Best Known For:
Vicki Gunvalson is best known for being a cast member of The Real Housewives Orange Country.

Personal Life:
Vicki has been married twice and divorced twice. She has two children from her first marriage. She also has a grandson.

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,907 other followers