HomeCelebs › Louise Dove

Louise Dove

Also Known As: Louise, Weezy

Louise Dove
Courtesy of Instagram

Date of Birth: January 1, 1900
Height: 5'10"
Hometown: Romford, United Kingdom
In a Relationship With:
Single
Best Quotes:

I've met a lot of very famous people but honestly the Piers Morgan/Justin Bieber Tuesday night combo was the most hysterically brilliant.

I would like to challenge anyone to a duel with Ryan Gosling that thinks they can pull of a linen suit as well as Ryan Gosling.

Bio:
Louise Dove is a 5’10″ blonde-haired, blue-eyed, British model signed with Elite Model Management.

Best Known For:
Louise Dove is best known for being a professional model.

Personal Life:
Louise Dove is a British professional model.