Click to Skip Ad
Closing in...
HomeCelebs › Devin Druid

Devin Druid

Also Known As: Tyler Down

Devin Druid Celebrity Profile
REX/Shutterstock

Date of Birth: January 27, 1998
Height: 6'0"
Hometown: Richmond, Virginia, United States

Bio:
Devin Druid (born January 27, 1998, in Virginia) is an American actor. He rose to fame playing a teenage Louis in FX’s Louis by Louis C.K. He wowed critics in the feature film Louder Than Bombs. He’s also appeared in an episode of House of Cards. Devin stars as Tyler in Netflix’s new series 13 Reasons Why.

Best Known For:
Devin is best known for playing Tyler in Netflix’s 13 Reasons Why.

Personal Life: