HomeCelebs › Xavier Zachariah Wade

Xavier Zachariah Wade

Also Known As: Baby Wade

Xavier Wade
Courtesy Of Instagram

Date of Birth: November 10, 2013
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Best Quotes:

*waaaah*

*buuuurp*

Bio:
Xavier Wade (born Xavier Zachariah Wade in Los Angeles, California on November 10, 2013) is a baby. He is the third child of NBA Miami Heat guard Dwyane Wade. He was born in Cedars Sinai Medical Center. Dwyane has called his son a “blessing to the Wade bloodline.”

Best Known For:
Xavier wade is best known for being born, and for being the love child of NBA player Dwyane Wade.

Personal Life:
Xavier Wave was born to dad, NBA player Dwyane Wade and mom Aja Metoyer. Dwyane and Aja each have two other children from other relationships. Xavier was conceived while Dwyane was split from his girlfriend Gabrielle Union, who he proposed to weeks after the baby’s birth.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,547 other followers