HomeCelebs › Sebastian Thomaz

Sebastian Thomaz

Also Known As: Bash, Baby Bash, #Bash

Sebastian Thomaz
Courtesy of Instagram

Date of Birth: February 21, 2013
Hometown: United States
Best Quotes:

"Waaaaaah!”

“*Burp*” "(Daddy says work hard play hard!)"

Bio:
Sebastian Thomaz (born Sebastian Taylor Thomaz on February 21, 2013) is a hip baby. He was born to musical parents Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose. He has walked many a red carpet as a baby bump .. before actually learning to walk, period. Baby Bash is already picking up his parents’ sick sense of style: he has been spotted rocking colorful onesies and baby-sized bandanas. A hashtag has been created in his honor: #Bash.

Best Known For:
Sebastian Thomaz is best known as the baby of Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose.

Personal Life:
Sebastian Taylor Thomaz has spent a lot of time hanging with his super cool parents. Bash has spent most of his personal life thus far in Amber Rose’s uterus and splashing around in baby pools, which are reportedly a similar activities, besides the temperature change.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,603 other followers