HomeCelebs › Royal Baby

Royal Baby

Also Known As: The Royal Baby

Prince George Alexander Louis
Getty

Date of Birth: July 22, 2013
Hometown: London, England, United Kingdom
Best Quotes:

Waaaaaah!

*Burp*

(One day, I'll rule all of England.)

Bio:
Prince George Alexander Louis (aka the Royal Baby was born on July 22, 2013 at St. Mary’s Hospital in London, United Kingdom) is an English human, spawned from Prince William and Kate Middleton (aka Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge). The baby is third in line to the throne and will one day be the King of England.

Best Known For:
George Alexander Louis is best known for being born… and for being heir to the throne.

Personal Life:
Most of George Alexander Louis’ personal life, thus far, has been spent in Kate Middleton’s uterus, where the climate is said to be warm and inviting.

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 8,357 other followers