HomeCelebs › Robbie Kay

Robbie Kay

Also Known As: Peter Pan

Robbie Kay
Courtesy of ABC

Date of Birth: September 13, 1995
Height: 5'9"
Hometown: Lymington Hampshire, England

Bio:
Robbie Kay (born September 13, 1995 in Lymington Hampshire, England) is a British actor. Robbie got his start in the 2006 movie The Illusionist, then went on to play a wide range of young roles — including Peter Pan on the third season of ABC’s Once Upon A Time.

Best Known For:
Robbie is best known for playing Peter Pan on Once Upon A Time.

Personal Life:
Robbie doesn’t have much of a personal life (yet) but he’s very close to his family, and that’s nice.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,543 other followers