Click to Skip Ad
Closing in...
HomeCelebs › Reign Disick

Reign Disick

Also Known As: Reign Aston Disick

Courtesy of Instagram

Date of Birth: December 14, 2014
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States

Bio:
Reign Disick (born Reign Aston Disick born in Los Angeles, California on December 14, 2014) is the son of Kourtney Kardashian  and Scott Disick. He is the third child of the couple, who rose to fame on Keeping Up With The Kardashians. Kourtney shared the first photo of him on Dec. 21, 2014.

Best Known For:
Reign is best known for being the son of Kourtney and Scott. His unusual name has also been gaining attention in the media.

Personal Life:
Reign doesn’t have a personal life that. However, he does have two adorable older siblings — Mason and Penelope.

more stories!