HomeCelebs › Jo Rivera

Jo Rivera

Also Known As: N.I.C.K.B.

Jo Rivera
Courtesy of MTV

Date of Birth: November 14, 1992
Hometown: Whitehall, Pennsylvania, United States
In a Relationship With:
Vee Torres
Best Quotes:

We may have both made mistakes but at least we had the brains and will to change our course before we crashed. And for that I salute her

Not to mention, we still got a healthy Puerto Rican child not even Hilter could hate

In [Kailyn Lowry]'s defense she did not smoke throughout her ENTIRE pregnancy...

And remember that crack kills. Goodnight folks!

Bio:
Jo Rivera is known as the baby daddy of Teen Mom 2 star, Kailyn Lowry. He is currently pursuing a rap career under the moniker N.I.C.K.B.

Best Known For:
Jo Rivera is best known for being Teen Mom 2 star Kailyn Lowry’s baby daddy.

Personal Life:
Jo fathered a son, Isaac, with MTV reality star, Kailyn Lowry. The pair are no longer together.

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,601 other followers