HomeCelebs › James Deen

James Deen

Also Known As: Jimmy Deen, James Dean, the Ryan Gosling of porn, porn's Boy Next Door

James Deen
Twitter

Date of Birth: February 7, 1986
Height: 5'8"
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Best Quotes:

Sometimes a boy just wants to cuddle.

I just urinated glitter.

Sex is so much more fun when the prom queen is terrified.

Bio:
James Deen (born Bryan Matthew Sevilla in LA, California on February 7, 1986) is an American porn star, who has appeared in more than 1,400 adult films. In 2009, he was named the “Male Performer of the Year” by Adult Video News at the age of 22, making him the youngest actor to have won this award.

Best Known For:
James Deen is best known for being a porn star, and for appearing in an adult film with Teen Mom star Farrah Abrahams.

Personal Life:
James Deen grew up in Pasadena, and was homeless for two years when he dropped out of high school at age 15.

more stories!
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,687 other followers