HomeCelebs › Danielle Bradbery

Danielle Bradbery

Also Known As: Dani Bradbery

Danielle Bradbery
NBC

Date of Birth: June 15, 1973
Height: 5'6"
Hometown: Cypress, Texas, United States
In a Relationship With:
Single
Best Quotes:

At the end of the day, all we have is who we are

THANK YOU everyone for supporting me and getting me in the top 3!!!! I love y'all!!!

Bio:
Danielle Bradbery (born in Cypress, Texas on July 23, 1996), is an American singer who appeared on the fourth season of The Voice, and she was on Blake Shelton’s team.

Best Known For:
Danielle Bradbery is best known for making the final three on the four season of The Voice.

Personal Life:
Danielle Bradbery has an older sister, Monica Bradbery, and two younger stepbrothers, Drew and Drake Martinez.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,574 other followers