HomeCelebs › Collins Key

Collins Key

Also Known As: Keyper

Collins Key
Courtesy of CollinsKey.com

Date of Birth: May 10, 1996
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Best Quotes:

Against all odds, never give up!

I dont care how old u are, chewable vitamins are WHERE ITS AT!

Wow, just wow!

Bio:
Collins Key (born May 9, 1996 in Los Angeles, California) was a finalist on the eighth season of America’s Got Talent on NBC. His talent was magic, and his fans became known as Keypers.

Best Known For:
Collins is best known for competing on the eighth season of NBC’s America’s Got Talent.

Personal Life:
According to Collins’ official bio on NBC.com, Colin “hopes that other kids will be inspired by his efforts to pursue their own dreams and aspirations.”

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,944 other followers