HomeCelebs › Chris Laurita

Chris Laurita

Also Known As: Christopher Laurita, Jacqueline Laurita's husband

Chris Laurita
Getty

Date of Birth: January 1, 1970
Height: 5'11"
Hometown: New Jersey, United States
In a Relationship With:
Jacqueline Laurita
Best Quotes:

Blown away by the soul and talent of Robin Thicke. Just performed 2 songs at Samsung Gala and blew the roof off! True Talent.

We've made so much progress with Nick. Jacqueline and I will do everything we can to give back and help others on their journey.

Happy Birthday to Albie! Words couldn't express how proud I am of him! Amazing guy! Now get to work!!!

Bio:
Chris Laurita (born Christopher Laurita in New Jersey in 1970), is an American reality TV star. He appears on The Real Housewives of New Jersey.

Best Known For:
Chris Laurita is best known for appearing on RHONJ.

Personal Life:
Chris Laurita is married to Jacqueline. They have three kids: Christopher “C.J.” Laurita, Jr. (born in 2002) and Nicholas Laurita (born 2009) and Ashlee Holmes (born 1990), which is Chris’ stepdaughter.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 7,584 other followers