HomeCelebs › Bree Olson

Bree Olson

Also Known As: Rachel Marie Oberlin, Goddess

Bree Olson Bio
Image Courtesy of Twitter

Date of Birth: October 7, 1986
Height: 5'3"
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States
Best Quotes:

I like a guy on top. I like to lie back and enjoy myself.

I'm as horny as a dude but in a cute chick's body.

[On Charlie Sheen] He's intelligent, he's charismatic, he's super funny. And he's good in bed. I mean, he's had a lot of practice.

Bree Olson (born Rachel Marie Oberlin on October 7, 1986 in Houston, Texas) is a former pornographic actress and Penthouse Pet. She performed in over 280 adult films between 2006 and 2011, and also appeared in a 2009 episode of Keeping Up With the Kardashians as what Cosmopolitan described as a “slutty babysitter” for Kendall and Kylie Jenner. Kris Jenner was not happy with her state of dress (or lack thereof) or her inappropriate behavior. In 2011, she was reportedly living with Charlie Sheen, who referred to her as one of his “goddesses” (what he calls his live-in girlfriends).

Best Known For:
Bree Olson is best known for being a porn star and one of Charlie Sheen’s “goddesses.”

Personal Life:
Bree Olson is a vegan and was named by PETA as an honorary “lettuce lady.” She identified herself as bisexual, and in 2011 was reported to be living with and dating Charlie Sheen. On June 17, 2015, Bree posted a letter on Twitter, advising women to avoid the adult film industry. Furthermore, on Nov. 16, 2015, she tweeted that she doesn’t have HIV, as evidenced by a “stressful” doctor examination, once news broke that Charlie Sheen was infected by the disease.